Cambridge Christian School

Cambridge Christian School

MCAC Central 2026

2026 Cambridge Warriors

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Grace Conniff1210220410442
2Ellianna Mitchell128732413442
3Eliza Gustafson11692611570
4Faith Conniff1068322137621
5Brynnlee Grant104211312
6Cora Eastlund10230141616
7Grace Newton116230610
8Josie Semler125260130
9Avery VanAnda1231929820
10CeCe Chesla1023121
11Hope Conniff910000
12Lily Pepper1001310
13Klara Holmberg1100000