Heritage Christian School

Heritage Christian School

MCAC Volleyball Only 2026

PosTeamCWCLNCWNCLWL
1262147
2273259
3161026
401002012
4010001
401012112

2026 Heritage Patriots

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Norah Soltvedt1163284385
2Maddy Hvidsten1244177552
3Bella Anderson12295558720
4Teresa Cudnik1022116491
5Katari Cudnik813153310
6Audrey Soltvedt8114490
7Ella Hvidsten9102755580

Heritage Coaches