Community Christian School

Community Christian School

MCAC West 2026

PosTeamCWCLNCWNCLWL
114130171
28420104
3672087
4470047

2026 Community Christian Eagles

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Addison Kveene111243035626
2Faith Westin1298365953
3Olivia Erickson1128995345
4Lola Nelson121934104222
5Jaelynn Johnson10120337
6Sophie Buetow11111410313
7Vienna Norling1152510330
8Claire Fries9180200
9Ella Kannas900740

Community Christian Coaches