King’s Academy

St. Cloud Christian School

MCAC West 2026

PosTeamCWCLNCWNCLWL
114130171
28420104
3672087
4470047

2026 St. Cloud Warriors

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Amelia Schulender1019954716013
2Megan Madsen1214232531321
3Ava Joy Brophy127413816017
4Allie Pennertz11712061151
5Caylee Jordet1235520340
6Ellie Rolfzen1230524001520
7Karina Nelson122839121550
8Caydence Warner1232111170
9Elia Flanagan900000
10Danely Arevalo1100000
11Ellie Soldner900000
12Karis Brinkman1101100
13Chloe Jordet1200000