Owatonna Christian School

Owatonna Christian School

MCAC Volleyball Only 2026

PosTeamCWCLNCWNCLWL
1262147
2163248
2160016
401002012
4010001
40812110

2026 Owatonna Sabres

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Anna Tolosa103641171471
2Madilyn Lightly12231934491
3Morgen Piepho1219127616
4Caylee Smith81051161
5Leah Cahill9413370
6Pazli Bartlett7487150
7Afton Anderson815470
8Rosie Bartlett900081