Woodcrest Baptist Academy

Woodcrest Baptist Academy

MCAC Central 2026

2026 Woodcrest Warriors

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Emmy Smit1012330263911
2Ava Jensen9753681539
3Rose Thrun12372047523
4Nora Clarke1127218113
5Kylee Baltazar12122197354
6Taleh Severin1096460
7Princess Soffe1051140
8Rita Sharkevich9231810
9Amanda Huntsperger910520
10Hepzibah Ayeni1100010
11Jada Flores-Cantu1000000