Fourth Baptist School

Fourth Baptist School

MCAC South 2026

2026 Fourth Baptist Warriors

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Claire Vikander111294932024
2Lauren Stephens118373152041
3Sarah Goshgarian106130147421
4Allison Leanger10613881560
5Sasha Lipinskiy10330383
6Lily Goshgarian111827292390
7Ava Fure111181971250
8Isabelle Chuprin1070000
9Katelyn Kolwinska941370900
10Bryna McLeish931021
11Marie Reis1010070
12Allison Kovalchuk910880