Valley Christian School

Valley Christian School

MCAC Central 2026

2026 Valley Jaguars

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Paisley Cross9133773725812
2Ayla Cross12129393321936
3Brenna Oberle11725412717916
4Anna Erdman127161252721
5Ivy Wallis92826191181
6Oliva Bowers10231413751
7Ellie Barstow111673123
8Sage Fisk1110301461970
9Sara Danielson1264540
10Norah Nelson1047110
11Grace Heitman12312650
12Claire Martin10301130
13Libby Schulze11122110
14Kamry Richter812020