Lake Region vs Community

Results

Team12345TOutcome
Lake Region Hornets25251724132-3Conference Loss
Community Eagles21182526153-2Conference Win

Lake Region Hornets

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
1Ava Erickson1111101030
5Bella Stephens1111110280
8Aleah DeVries111111501100
9Mariah Plemel111111241121
10Evelyn Ball11111401121
13Kara Kuschel1111115981
15Kaiya Wagner11111201860

Community Eagles

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2Faith Westin111111562100
8Addison Kveene11111154052
14Sophie Buetow1111120110
20Jaelynn Johnson1111130103
21Olivia Erickson11111301130
24Lola Nelson11111101320
28Vienna Norling1111100060
29Claire Fries1111104070
1
7
8
2
7
8
3
7
8
4
7
8
5
7
8
Kills
35
39
Aces
10
14
Assists
32
28
Digs
59
34
Blocks
3
5