Immanuel vs Genesis

Results

Team12345TOutcome
Immanuel Trojans25162523153-2Conference Win
Genesis Griffins19251525112-3Conference Loss

Immanuel Trojans

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2Emma Heinze1111144002
5Rebekah Enter1111101010
10Maddie Libby1111100000
11Lucy Stratton11111001410
12Esther Enter1111125024
13Stella Stratton1111110000
14Norah Wakefield1111131020
21Kya Theneman1111100000
24Cloe Busse1111182020
25Maycee Schaefer1111111000
33Nyamouch Tut1111125202

Genesis Griffins

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2Annika Bonnema1111114081
3Elsa Greer1111100010
4Mikaela Bonnema1111132230
6Addison Hanson1111100000
7Eleanor Satre1111124060
9Evie Langworthy1111100000
10Ariel Sahr1111154031
12Lindsey Lawrence1111133050
13Brylee Bonnema1111101910
1
11
9
2
11
9
3
11
9
4
11
9
5
11
9
Kills
21
14
Aces
19
18
Assists
16
11
Digs
8
27
Blocks
8
2