Cambridge vs Immanuel

Results

Team12345TOutcome
Cambridge Warriors26251725172-3Conference Loss
Immanuel Trojans24232527193-2Conference Win

Cambridge Warriors

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
1Ellianna Mitchell111111302104
2Eliza Gustafson11111700140
5Avery VanAnda1111101090
7Grace Conniff11111801155
10Faith Conniff11111112766
16Cora Eastlund1111130232
17Josie Semler1111103030
22Grace Newton1111101070
33Brynnlee Grant1111190010

Immanuel Trojans

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2Emma Heinze11111108084
5Rebekah Enter1111100000
10Maddie Libby1111102761
11Lucy Stratton11111124110
12Esther Enter11111531140
13Stella Stratton1111100000
14Norah Wakefield1111100000
21Kya Theneman1111100000
24Cloe Busse1111192060
25Maycee Schaefer1111100000
33Nyamouch Tut111111120131
1
9
11
2
9
11
3
9
11
4
9
11
5
9
11
Kills
41
36
Aces
6
19
Assists
32
12
Digs
68
58
Blocks
17
6