Foreston vs First Baptist Rosemount

Results

Team12345TOutcome
Faith Saints23232525162-3Conference Loss
First Baptist Crusaders25251318183-2Conference Win

Faith Saints

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
1Sophia Marvets1111121312
2/40 LAbby Holasek1111103060
3Maddie Shrake11111510010
4Audrey Stewart11111831104
5Lilly Johnson1111197020
6Maddy Leddy1111112800
11Izzy Eidsvoog1111101000
32Renae Vanderweyst1111140003

First Baptist Crusaders

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2Jada McKinney11111011200
3Chloe Wynja1111103090
4Maya McKinney111113235110
5Keira Wynja111111010161
6Aiva Kirkov1111110000
7Leah Anderson1111190131
8Cheyenne Rhodes11111000150
9Aubrey Ernst1111160021
14Taylor Zschokke11111120012
15Elbethel Neguss1111110130
1
8
10
2
8
10
3
8
10
4
8
10
5
8
10
Kills
29
42
Aces
27
7
Assists
22
38
Digs
10
80
Blocks
9
5