Faith Foreston vs Valley (GCBT)

Results

Team12345TOutcome
Faith Saints1525162892-3Conference Loss
Valley Jaguars25202526153-2Conference Win

Faith Saints

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
1Sophia Marvets1111113101
2/40 LAbby Holasek1111101040
3Maddie Shrake1111132001
4Audrey Stewart11111891001
5Lilly Johnson1111193010
6Maddy Leddy11111511001
11Izzy Eidsvoog1111101000
12Aiyana Callison1111100000
31Renae Vanderweyst1111110104

Valley Jaguars

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
7Ivy Wallis1111133080
10Sage Fisk11111118200
14Anna Erdman1111126190
17Ayla Cross111111133124
19Kamry Richter1111100000
20Brenna Oberle111115511222
22Paisley Cross11111995161
23Oliva Bowers1111100000
1
9
8
2
9
8
3
9
8
4
9
8
5
9
8
Kills
27
31
Aces
20
27
Assists
22
28
Digs
5
87
Blocks
8
7