Genesis Classical Academy

Genesis Classical Academy

MCAC Volleyball Only 2026

PosTeamCWCLNCWNCLWL
1262147
2273259
3161026
401002012
4010001
401012112

2026 Genesis Griffins

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Lindsey Lawrence129644261292
2Annika Bonnema129144101482
3Eleanor Satre107835191361
4Mikaela Bonnema117448601420
5Ariel Sahr12443516942
6Brylee Bonnema819482121210
7Elsa Greer1141080
8Addison Hanson1000220
9Evie Langworthy700000