Cambridge vs Chisago

Results

Team12345TOutcome
Cambridge Warriors25221925153-2Conference Win
Chisago Patriots1925259102-3Conference Loss

Cambridge Warriors

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
1Ellianna Mitchell111111430141
2Eliza Gustafson11111920190
5Avery VanAnda1111100580
7Grace Conniff11111930111
10Faith Conniff1111112620130
16Cora Eastlund1111130421
17Josie Semler1111106020
22Grace Newton1111116040
33Brynnlee Grant1111160050

Chisago Patriots

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
5Malia Carlson11111820170
6Violet Pautz111114115110
7Brynn Emmert1111121171
8Mae Emmert1111100010
9Caila Carlson11111910124
10Lily Elliott11111500190
14Kennedy Antoine11111017160
1
9
7
2
9
7
3
9
7
4
9
7
5
9
7
Kills
54
28
Aces
26
6
Assists
29
23
Digs
78
83
Blocks
3
5