First Baptist Rosemount vs Valley

Results

Team12345TOutcome
First Baptist Crusaders25132225102-3Conference Loss
Valley Jaguars23252522153-2Conference Win

First Baptist Crusaders

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2Jada McKinney11111023320
3Chloe Wynja11111230100
4Maya McKinney111110227900
5Keira Wynja111111140360
6Aiva Kirkov1111100000
7Leah Anderson1111193050
8Cheyenne Rhodes11111000100
11Kayla Nyabuto1111140013
12Ella Ernst1111110100
14Taylor Zschokke11111105080
15Elbethel Neguss1111100030
22Elohea Neguss1111100000
9Aubrey Ernst1111100010

Valley Jaguars

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
7Ivy Wallis1111100050
10Sage Fisk11111044180
14Anna Erdman11111721100
17Ayla Cross11111705154
20Brenna Oberle11111241081
22Paisley Cross11111754253
23Oliva Bowers1111111030
1
13
7
2
13
7
3
13
7
4
13
7
5
13
7
Kills
37
24
Aces
19
16
Assists
31
24
Digs
115
84
Blocks
3
8