Genesis vs N.IA Homeschool

Results

Team12345TOutcome
Genesis Griffins25182516153-2Non-Conference Win
North Iowa HS14252225132-3Non-Conference Loss

Genesis Griffins

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2Annika Bonnema11111662120
3Elsa Greer1111110010
4Mikaela Bonnema1111188640
6Addison Hanson1111100000
10Ariel Sahr1111154250
12Lindsey Lawrence1111186650
13Brylee Bonnema11111461350
7Eleanor Satre111111420240
1
8
0
2
8
0
3
8
0
4
8
0
5
8
0
Kills
46
0
Aces
32
0
Assists
29
0
Digs
56
0
Blocks
0
0