King’s Academy vs Cambridge

Results

Team12345TOutcome
King's Academy Lions25242524153-2Conference Win
Cambridge Warriors9261026102-3Conference Loss

King's Academy Lions

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2Caydence Warner1111103090
3Ellie Rolfzen111113521210
6Karina Nelson1111103460
9Ava Joy Brophy11111441140
10Amelia Schulender111111431102
14Megan Madsen11111941191
17Caylee Jordet1111120310
18Allie Pennertz11111900100

Cambridge Warriors

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
1Ellianna Mitchell11111600153
2Eliza Gustafson11111500150
5Avery VanAnda11111004100
7Grace Conniff1111181081
11Faith Conniff11111531162
16Cora Eastlund1111100020
17Josie Semler1111103020
22Grace Newton1111102080
33Brynnlee Grant1111100020
1
8
9
2
8
9
3
8
9
4
8
9
5
8
9
Kills
41
24
Aces
22
9
Assists
31
15
Digs
90
68
Blocks
3
6