Kings Academy vs Fourth

Results

Team12345TOutcome
King's Academy Lions25122615153-2Conference Win
Fourth Baptist Warriors15252425112-3Conference Loss

King's Academy Lions

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
3Ellie Rolfzen111114423180
6Karina Nelson11111110220
9Ava Joy Brophy11111910420
10Amelia Schulender1111170021
14Megan Madsen11111960521
17Caylee Jordet1111130070
18Allie Pennertz11111200150

Fourth Baptist Warriors

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
1Marie Reis1111100010
3Sasha Lipinskiy1111110101
4Claire Vikander11111810201
5Lauren Stephens11111441341
6Ava Fure111111013140
7/20Lily Goshgarian11111206320
8Sarah Goshgarian1111172171
12Katelyn Kolwinska1111110380
14Allison Leanger11111320150
1
7
9
2
7
9
3
7
9
4
7
9
5
7
9
Kills
35
27
Aces
12
9
Assists
23
25
Digs
158
131
Blocks
2
4