King’s Academy vs Lake Region

Results

Team12345TOutcome
King's Academy Lions26171525153-2Conference Win
Lake Region Hornets2425251682-3Conference Loss

King's Academy Lions

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2Caydence Warner11111030140
3Ellie Rolfzen111113023140
6Karina Nelson111111040100
9Ava Joy Brophy11111600205
14Megan Madsen11111430153
17Caylee Jordet11111100110
18Allie Pennertz1111171170

Lake Region Hornets

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
1Ava Erickson1111100150
4Sophia Plemel1111110120
5Bella Stephens1111140150
8Aleah DeVries11111912132
9Mariah Plemel1111184171
10Evelyn Ball1111161165
13Kara Kuschel1111111600
15Kaiya Wagner11111201711
1
7
8
2
7
8
3
7
8
4
7
8
5
7
8
Kills
40
31
Aces
11
7
Assists
25
30
Digs
81
39
Blocks
8
9