King’s Academy vs Valley Christian

Results

Team12345TOutcome
King's Academy Lions25252420153-2Non-Conference Win
Valley Jaguars1523262592-3Non-Conference Loss

King's Academy Lions

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2Caydence Warner11111010220
3Ellie Rolfzen111112531150
6Karina Nelson11111710260
9Ava Joy Brophy11111920280
10Amelia Schulender111111011140
14Megan Madsen111111100330
16Karis Brinkman1111101100
17Caylee Jordet1111130070

Valley Jaguars

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
7Ivy Wallis1111120070
10Sage Fisk111110114200
14Anna Erdman11111632320
17Ayla Cross111111402354
20Brenna Oberle111113514192
22Paisley Cross111111242210
23Oliva Bowers11111722140
1
8
7
2
8
7
3
8
7
4
8
7
5
8
7
Kills
42
44
Aces
11
15
Assists
33
36
Digs
145
148
Blocks
0
6