Liberty vs Genesis

Results

Team12345TOutcome
Liberty Golden Eagles21252519153-2Conference Win
Genesis Griffins25182225102-3Conference Loss

Liberty Golden Eagles

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2Roxanne Walz11111007100
7Grace Obregon1111112420
8Esther Spate111111722133
9Erika McFarlin1111100000
15Brielle Ailie11111010100
20Macie Langreck111111141123
21Charlotte Walz1111100000
22Marissa Perez111111312180

Genesis Griffins

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2Annika Bonnema1111186060
4Mikaela Bonnema111118910100
7Eleanor Satre11111544150
9Evie Langworthy1111100000
10Ariel Sahr11111223160
12Lindsey Lawrence11111103130
13Brylee Bonnema111113618170
1
8
7
2
8
7
3
8
7
4
8
7
5
8
7
Kills
30
36
Aces
12
30
Assists
26
36
Digs
65
67
Blocks
6
0