Rochester vs Faith Foreston

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Rochester Defenders252517253-1Conference Win
Faith Saints161925191-3Conference Loss

Rochester Defenders

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
4Moriah Satterblom1111 321580
9Livie Saski1111 00010
12Mia Prigge1111 021010
13/41Marin Carlson1111 01010
14Caroline McConnell1111 200130
16Jacelyn Christenson1111 520120
17/43Kaia Lucier1111 00080
22Norah Aguirre1111 40001
23Clara Smith1111 22051
25Briella Satterblom1111 1321124
33Anna Poulin1111 00010

Faith Saints

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
1Sophia Marvets1111100220
2/40 LAbby Holasek1111101000
3Maddie Shrake1111110000
4Audrey Stewart11111751203
5Lilly Johnson1111161000
6Maddy Leddy1111142300
11Izzy Eidsvoog1111101000
12Aiyana Callison1111100000
32Renae Vanderweyst1111110004
1
11
9
2
11
9
3
11
9
4
11
9
5
0
9
Kills
29
19
Aces
11
10
Assists
26
17
Digs
62
2
Blocks
6
7