St. Francis vs Cambridge

Results

Team12345TOutcome
St. Francis Patriots25182617162-3Conference Loss
Cambridge Warriors14252425183-2Conference Win

St. Francis Patriots

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2/17Deborah Hoffman11111250320
3Gracia Rowenhorst1111100270
5Emma Knapp1111102920
9Bradee Dickens1111131190
12Nova Hollister1111140040
16Lora Rowenhorst11111641150
19Nyah Hank11111210136
21Zarah Hollister1111133112

Cambridge Warriors

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
1Ellianna Mitchell11111420162
2Eliza Gustafson11111550160
4CeCe Chesla1111103010
5Avery VanAnda1111100150
7Grace Conniff111111010113
10Faith Conniff11111421251
16Cora Eastlund1111100220
17Josie Semler1111102010
22Grace Newton1111112070
33Brynnlee Grant1111131030
1
8
10
2
8
10
3
8
10
4
8
10
5
8
10
Kills
20
27
Aces
16
18
Assists
24
15
Digs
73
67
Blocks
8
6