St. Francis vs Foreston

Results

Team12345TOutcome
St. Francis Patriots22262125153-2Conference Win
Faith Saints25242517122-3Conference Loss

St. Francis Patriots

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2/17Deborah Hoffman11111720100
5Emma Knapp1111121700
9Bradee Dickens1111131180
12Nova Hollister1111110000
16Lora Rowenhorst11111401021
19Nyah Hank1111112043
21Zarah Hollister1111114102

Faith Saints

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
1Sophia Marvets1111110320
2/40 LAbby Holasek1111104010
3Maddie Shrake1111147010
4Audrey Stewart11111911711
5Lilly Johnson11111161010
6Maddy Leddy1111131902
32Renae Vanderweyst1111150003
1
7
7
2
7
7
3
7
7
4
7
7
5
7
7
Kills
19
38
Aces
10
14
Assists
19
29
Digs
24
6
Blocks
6
6