Warroad vs Heritage

Results

Team12345TOutcome
Heritage Patriots24192525153-2Non-Conference Win
Warroad2625212182-3Non-Conference Loss

Heritage Patriots

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
3Bella Anderson11111291260
5Teresa Cudnik1111140110
6Maddy Hvidsten11111114170
8Ella Hvidsten111110111030
12Audrey Soltvedt1111140230
15Norah Soltvedt11111102020
18Katari Cudnik1111131030
1
7
0
2
7
0
3
7
0
4
7
0
5
7
0
Kills
34
0
Aces
27
0
Assists
26
0
Digs
25
0
Blocks
0
0