Woodcrest vs First Baptist Rosemount

Results

Team12345TOutcome
Woodcrest Warriors12271925102-3Conference Loss
First Baptist Crusaders25252521153-2Conference Win

Woodcrest Warriors

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
3Emmy Smit11111102710
4Ava Jensen1111151742
5Rita Sharkevich1111101040
14Kylee Baltazar1111114131
18Taleh Severin1111120000
19Rose Thrun1111110230
21Nora Clarke1111102010

First Baptist Crusaders

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2Jada McKinney11111140250
3Chloe Wynja1111120151
4Maya McKinney111114245100
5Keira Wynja111112030140
6Aiva Kirkov1111120002
8Cheyenne Rhodes11111120140
9Aubrey Ernst1111180002
11Kayla Nyabuto1111120003
12Ella Ernst1111110000
14Taylor Zschokke11111132038
15Elbethel Neguss1111100030
1
7
11
2
7
11
3
7
11
4
7
11
5
7
11
Kills
19
54
Aces
10
13
Assists
17
46
Digs
16
74
Blocks
3
16