Woodcrest vs King’s Academy

Results

Team12345TOutcome
King's Academy Lions14272523152-3Conference Loss
Woodcrest Warriors25251525173-2Conference Win

King's Academy Lions

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
2Caydence Warner11111020110
3Ellie Rolfzen111110138160
6Karina Nelson1111123090
9Ava Joy Brophy1111140141
10Amelia Schulender111112341143
14Megan Madsen11111821190
17Caylee Jordet1111110220
18Allie Pennertz1111182060

Woodcrest Warriors

# Player 1 2 3 4 5 Kills Aces Assists Digs Blocks
3Emmy Smit11111132071
4Ava Jensen1111187590
5Rita Sharkevich11111000200
7Princess Soffe1111100010
14Kylee Baltazar11111001541
18Taleh Severin1111121020
19Rose Thrun11111326131
21Nora Clarke1111102000
1
8
8
2
8
8
3
8
8
4
8
8
5
8
8
Kills
46
26
Aces
14
14
Assists
43
26
Digs
81
56
Blocks
4
3