First Baptist School

First Baptist School

MCAC South 2026

2026 First Baptist Crusaders

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Keira Wynja121672972735
2Taylor Zschokke914716316230
3Leah Anderson12892644532
4Aubrey Ernst125900115
5Maya McKinney93234425855
6Aiva Kirkov10326048
7Ella Ernst102411615
8Chloe Wynja1211278959
9Kayla Nyabuto1160026
10Jada McKinney1133162480
11Cheyenne Rhodes1222211211

First Baptist Coaches