Fourth Baptist School

Fourth Baptist School

MCAC South 2026

2026 Fourth Baptist Warriors

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Claire Vikander111375032225
2Lauren Stephens118777162382
3Sarah Goshgarian106832158122
4Allison Leanger10644081710
5Sasha Lipinskiy10340484
6Lily Goshgarian112027352710
7Ava Fure111282101390
8Isabelle Chuprin1070000
9Katelyn Kolwinska951373980
10Bryna McLeish931021
11Marie Reis1010080
12Allison Kovalchuk910880