Fourth Baptist School

Fourth Baptist School

MCAC South 2026

2026 Fourth Baptist Warriors

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Claire Vikander111455242405
2Lauren Stephens119178162562
3Sarah Goshgarian107033159122
4Allison Leanger106640101850
5Sasha Lipinskiy103704114
6Lily Goshgarian112028372980
7Ava Fure111292231590
8Isabelle Chuprin1070000
9Katelyn Kolwinska951373980
10Bryna McLeish931021
11Marie Reis1010080
12Allison Kovalchuk910880