Immanuel Lutheran School

Immanuel Lutheran School

MCAC South 2026

2026 Immanuel Trojans

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Emma Heinze111084067033
2Cloe Busse111014921212
3Nyamouch Tut107830184527
4Esther Enter106531511622
5Norah Wakefield112897392
6Lucy Stratton111624117610
7Maddie Libby121310123621
8Stella Stratton982141
9Maycee Schaefer1151030
10Kya Theneman9420140
11Rebekah Enter8241210

Immanuel Coaches

NameJobEmail
Gwendolynn BusseHead Coachathletics@immanuelmankato.o
Jessie SchreyerAssistant Coach—
Gabrielle HarrisAssistant Coach—
Melissa WilliamsAssistant Coach—