Lake Region Christian School

Lake Region Christian School

MCAC West 2026

PosTeamCWCLNCWNCLWL
114130171
28420104
3672087
4470047

2026 Lake Region Hornets

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Aleah DeVries118895894
2Mariah Plemel954212578
3Evelyn Ball1249826825
4Bella Stephens123355620
5Kaiya Wagner1021597361
6Grace Gazelka12137186
7Kara Kuschel1093574353
8Grace Mulder9401300
9Sophia Plemel720990
10Amanda Peterson1110010
11Ava Erickson11021470
12Bergen Benson901050
13Lilly Grotzke1000010
14Rebecca Anderson1100200

Lake Region Coaches