Owatonna Christian School

Owatonna Christian School

MCAC Volleyball Only 2026

PosTeamCWCLNCWNCLWL
1262147
2273259
3161026
401002012
4010001
401012112

2026 Owatonna Sabres

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Anna Tolosa104448211722
2Madilyn Lightly12272240623
3Morgen Piepho1220147718
4Caylee Smith81361222
5Leah Cahill9625470
6Pazli Bartlett7489200
7Afton Anderson815470
8Rosie Bartlett900081