Woodcrest Baptist Academy

Woodcrest Baptist Academy

MCAC Central 2026

2026 Woodcrest Warriors

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Emmy Smit1014633305214
2Ava Jensen99242956711
3Rose Thrun12392265623
4Nora Clarke1129218133
5Rita Sharkevich92131890
6Kylee Baltazar122023116406
7Taleh Severin101274132
8Princess Soffe1081150
9Amanda Huntsperger910520
10Hepzibah Ayeni1100010
11Jada Flores-Cantu1000000