Rochester Area Homeschool

Rochester Area Homeschool

MCAC South 2026

2026 Rochester Defenders

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Briella Satterblom12199491316733
2Jacelyn Christenson111191667627
3Caroline McConnell1133282930
4Norah Aguirre9331242
5Clara Smith1033263721
6Moriah Satterblom92920247880
7Anna Poulin121180430
8Ella Ullmann12803250
9Olivia Smith1141050
10Livie Saski1113080
11Mia Prigge11119102160
12Kaia Lucier121521040
13Marin Carlson12020390

Rochester Coaches

NamePhoneEmail
Erin Prigge——
Mandy Radtke——