MCAC 2026 Statistics

MCAC 2026 Statistics

PlayerTeamGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
Amelia Schulender-1017851614810
Briella Satterblom12178371314933
Keira Wynja-121462872494
Paisley Cross9133773725812
Claire Vikander111294932024
Ayla Cross12129393321936
Taylor Zschokke912816316127
Megan Madsen1212422424219
Emmy Smit1012330263911
Malia Carlson81102781602
Jacelyn Christenson111041657425
Grace Conniff1210220410442
Addison Kveene11992934022
Lilly Johnson129633191
Caila Carlson1096241311126
Audrey Stewart129531131216
Faith Westin1294345783
Emma Heinze11893746230
Aleah DeVries-118895894
Cloe Busse1188401951
Ellianna Mitchell128732413442
Lauren Stephens118373152041
Lindsey Lawrence128242251151
Annika Bonnema128132101342
Leah Anderson12772344327
Ava Jensen9753681539
Esther Spate12721795610
Brenna Oberle11725412717916
Nyamouch Tut107229184318
Anna Erdman127161252721
Eliza Gustafson11692611570
Arianna Burtsev11681864216
Faith Conniff1068322137621
Mikaela Bonnema116542561290
Eleanor Satre106528181241
Norah Soltvedt1163284385
Sarah Goshgarian106130147421
Ava Joy Brophy12618710417
Allison Leanger10613881560
Allie Pennertz-1160206901
Esther Enter10582849522
Aubrey Ernst-125600104
Mariah Plemel954212578
Evelyn Ball-1249826825
Deborah Hoffman104814201576
Brynn Emmert1048381111712
Anaya Wilson11453469013
Maddy Hvidsten1244177552
Bradee Dickens10431112670
Brynnlee Grant104211312
Ariel Sahr12403216892
Lora Rowenhorst11395140328
Rose Thrun-12372047523
Anna Tolosa103641171471
Lily Elliott11361601250
Katie Stalmakov1136174572
Macie Langreck1235284627
Maddy Leddy834316834
Renae Vanderweyst-93402024
Sasha Lipinskiy10330383
Bella Stephens123355620
Maya McKinney93132368794
Violet Pautz1131321561662
Caroline McConnell1131282860
Norah Aguirre9311242
Caylee Jordet-1230517260
Clara Smith1030213701
Bella Anderson12295558720
Ivy Wallis92826191181
Moriah Satterblom92718224730
Karina Nelson12273581270
Solie Bugher-927419211
Olivia Erickson1127789314
Zarah Hollister11272331815
Nora Clarke1127218113
Mae Emmert82630200
Elliana Rich926291316111
Norah Wakefield-112586302
Kennedy Antoine1125191381440
Ellie Rolfzen1223433561130
Madilyn Lightly12231934491
Nova Hollister923721012
Cora Eastlund10230141616
Oliva Bowers10231413751
Maddie Shrake32257231
Teresa Cudnik1022116491
Aiva Kirkov10224047
Ella Ernst102201614
Kaiya Wagner1021597361
Sophia Marvets-12202143116
Abigail Wolters11202618528
Morgen Piepho1219127616
Haven Choi1019222863
Lola Nelson12193284202
Lily Goshgarian111827292390
Brylee Bonnema818451721130
Ruby Eastvold-91839121
Nyah Hank111810145017
Edie Aamold-8171146170
Ellie Barstow111673123
Lucy Stratton-111519104580
Maddie Libby121310107501
Grace Gazelka-12137186
Katari Cudnik813153310
Kylee Baltazar12122197354
Chloe Wynja1211248818
Annika Bluhm12111295
Ava Fure111181971250
Audrey Soltvedt8114490
Jaelynn Johnson10110326
Anna Poulin121170360
Caylee Smith81051161
Ella Hvidsten9102755580
Sage Fisk1110301461970
Kara Kuschel-1093574353
Sophie Buetow1191410162
Taleh Severin1096460
Erika McFarlin1081251
Aubry Larson-118429283
Isabelle Chuprin1070000
Grace Slack-871140
Emma Reishus-9601030
Sara Danielson1264540
Emma Knapp86761200
Kayla Nyabuto1160016
Stella Stratton962121
Grace Newton116230610
Eden Solum-95919120
Ella Ullmann12503220
Princess Soffe1051140
Izzy Eidsvoog10512100
Josie Semler125260130
Marissa Perez105549510
Vienna Norling1152410250
Elsa Greer1141080
Grace Mulder-9401300
Leah Cahill9413370
Norah Nelson1047110
Pazli Bartlett-7487150
Katelyn Kolwinska941370900
Violet Wolters942050
Olivia Smith1141040
Grace Heitman12312650
Jada McKinney1132962230
Caydence Warner-1231811080
Avery VanAnda1231929820
Grace Obregon9347370
Claire Martin10301130
Bryna McLeish931021
Lillah Richmond821000
Roxanne Walz72235350
CeCe Chesla1023121
Solveig Schoen921050
Sophia Plemel720990
Rita Sharkevich-9231810
Rebekah Enter8220200
Cheyenne Rhodes1221811021
Eden Foss921010
Kya Theneman9220110
Maycee Schaefer1121000
Chloe VanDrunen1010000
Saige Aschittino1010000
Sophie Grossman812000
Marie Reis1010070
Amanda Huntsperger910520
Allison Kovalchuk910880
Libby Schulze11122110
Afton Anderson815470
Livie Saski1113060
Hope Conniff910000
Amanda Peterson-1110010
Kaia Lucier12152850
Kamry Richter812020
Emmagine Thompson-101168210
Claire Fries9180180
Angel Berg-000000
Gabby Letendre00300
Joscelyn Forebord800100
Kailey VanDrunen700000
Nora Miller700000
Laura Jensen700000
Hadley Smith700000
Noelia Munoz700000
Ashlyn Dowell700000
Maggie Amb700000
Ava Erickson11021470
Abby Holasek-100260310
Scarlett Mogenson801000
Bergen Benson-901050
Tyrza Fritz9010240
Gracia Rowenhorst9004250
Lily Pepper1001310
Rosie Bartlett-900081
Everly Hafford-803330
Audrey Stewart1200000
Ella Rogers900090
Elia Flanagan-900000
Ella Kannas900540
Harper Christenson1000000
Addison Hanson1000210
Lilly Grotzke-1000010
Hazel Larson-9011420
Rebecca Anderson1100200
Rachel Leach900000
Laura Harrington1201000
Mianna Amigon-800000
Adelyn Ziebart800000
Danely Arevalo1100000
Evelyn Hentges900000
Evie Langworthy700000
Ava King1200000
Hepzibah Ayeni1100010
Vienna Howe900020
Ellie Gunderson1000010
Aiyana Callison902101
Mia Prigge1101988130
Lydia Brink900100
Marin Carlson12020320
Quinn Hank800000
Emily Sander1000000
Brielle Ailie9021340
Willow Hollister-800000
Gracie Hatlewick1100000
Ellie Soldner900000
Karis Brinkman1101100
Jada Flores-Cantu1000000
Emersyn McGrath-800000
Chloe Jordet-1200000
Gracie Marg-800000
Grace Firkus-1000120
Sonja Bordeyo-800000
Sadira Wieser-701020
Charlotte Walz9022110
Klara Holmberg-1100000