MCAC 2026 Statistics

MCAC 2026 Statistics

PlayerTeamGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
Amelia Schulender-1019954716013
Briella Satterblom12199491316733
Keira Wynja-121672972735
Taylor Zschokke914716316230
Emmy Smit1014633305214
Megan Madsen1214232531321
Claire Vikander111375032225
Paisley Cross9133773725812
Ayla Cross12129393321936
Addison Kveene111243035626
Jacelyn Christenson111191667627
Grace Conniff1211522411744
Malia Carlson81102781602
Emma Heinze111084067033
Cloe Busse111014921212
Ellianna Mitchell1210034515947
Faith Westin1298365953
Lilly Johnson129633191
Caila Carlson1096241311126
Lindsey Lawrence129644261292
Audrey Stewart129531131216
Arianna Burtsev11942476220
Ava Jensen99242956711
Annika Bonnema129144101482
Leah Anderson12892644532
Esther Spate128920116111
Aleah DeVries-118895894
Lauren Stephens118777162382
Faith Conniff1080362398926
Eliza Gustafson11792621820
Eleanor Satre107835191361
Nyamouch Tut107830184527
Anaya Wilson1175411112319
Mikaela Bonnema117448601420
Ava Joy Brophy127413816017
Brenna Oberle11725412717916
Anna Erdman127161252721
Allie Pennertz-11712061151
Sarah Goshgarian106832158122
Esther Enter106531511622
Allison Leanger10644081710
Norah Soltvedt1163284385
Katie Stalmakov1161259772
Aubrey Ernst-125900115
Mariah Plemel954212578
Deborah Hoffman105015221606
Evelyn Ball-1249826825
Brynn Emmert1048381111712
Maddy Hvidsten1244177552
Anna Tolosa104448211722
Bradee Dickens10441212690
Ariel Sahr12443516942
Macie Langreck1243395677
Brynnlee Grant104311362
Lora Rowenhorst11426143348
Rose Thrun-12392265623
Elliana Rich938362087817
Lily Elliott11361601250
Caylee Jordet-1235520340
Sasha Lipinskiy10340484
Maddy Leddy834316834
Renae Vanderweyst-93402024
Bella Stephens123355620
Caroline McConnell1133282930
Norah Aguirre9331242
Clara Smith1033263721
Maya McKinney93234425855
Aiva Kirkov10326048
Violet Pautz1131321561662
Ellie Rolfzen1230524001520
Haven Choi10303231245
Bella Anderson12295558720
Moriah Satterblom92920247880
Nora Clarke1129218133
Karina Nelson122839121550
Ivy Wallis92826191181
Norah Wakefield-112897392
Olivia Erickson1128995345
Abigail Wolters11272929669
Madilyn Lightly12272240623
Solie Bugher-927419211
Zarah Hollister11272731816
Mae Emmert82630200
Kennedy Antoine1125191381440
Nova Hollister924721012
Ella Ernst102411615
Cora Eastlund10230142016
Oliva Bowers10231413751
Maddie Shrake32257231
Teresa Cudnik1022116491
Rita Sharkevich-92131890
Kaiya Wagner1021597361
Sophia Marvets-12202143116
Morgen Piepho1220147718
Lily Goshgarian112027352710
Kylee Baltazar122023116406
Brylee Bonnema819482121210
Lola Nelson121934104222
Ruby Eastvold-91839121
Nyah Hank111810145017
Edie Aamold-8171146170
Lucy Stratton-111624117610
Ellie Barstow111673123
Caylee Smith81361222
Maddie Libby121310123621
Grace Gazelka-12137186
Katari Cudnik813153310
Ava Fure111282101390
Taleh Severin101274132
Jaelynn Johnson10120337
Chloe Wynja1211278959
Annika Bluhm12111295
Audrey Soltvedt8114490
Sophie Buetow11111410313
Anna Poulin121180430
Ella Hvidsten9102755580
Sage Fisk1110301461970
Kara Kuschel-1093574353
Marissa Perez109759570
Emma Knapp88763210
Ella Ullmann12803250
Princess Soffe1081150
Erika McFarlin1081251
Aubry Larson-118429283
Stella Stratton982141
Isabelle Chuprin1070000
Grace Slack-871140
Violet Wolters972060
Emma Reishus-9601030
Sara Danielson1264540
Leah Cahill9625470
Kayla Nyabuto1160026
Josie Semler126300180
Grace Newton116250730
Eden Solum-95919120
Izzy Eidsvoog10512100
Katelyn Kolwinska951373980
Maycee Schaefer1151030
Vienna Norling1152510330
Elsa Greer1141080
Grace Mulder-9401300
Norah Nelson1047110
Pazli Bartlett-7489200
Kya Theneman9420140
Olivia Smith1141050
Grace Heitman12312650
Jada McKinney1133162480
Caydence Warner-1232111170
Avery VanAnda12319371010
Grace Obregon9347390
Claire Martin10301130
Bryna McLeish931021
Eden Foss931010
Lillah Richmond821000
Roxanne Walz72344380
Tyrza Fritz9210270
CeCe Chesla1023121
Solveig Schoen921050
Sophia Plemel720990
Rebekah Enter8241210
Cheyenne Rhodes1222211211
Chloe VanDrunen1010000
Saige Aschittino1010000
Sophie Grossman812000
Marie Reis1010080
Amanda Huntsperger910520
Allison Kovalchuk910880
Ella Rogers9101100
Libby Schulze11122110
Afton Anderson815470
Livie Saski1113080
Hope Conniff911000
Amanda Peterson-1110010
Mia Prigge11119102160
Brielle Ailie9121360
Kaia Lucier121521040
Kamry Richter812020
Charlotte Walz9186140
Emmagine Thompson-101168210
Claire Fries9180200
Angel Berg-000000
Gabby Letendre00300
Joscelyn Forebord800100
Kailey VanDrunen700000
Nora Miller700000
Laura Jensen700000
Hadley Smith700000
Noelia Munoz700000
Ashlyn Dowell700000
Maggie Amb700000
Ava Erickson11021470
Abby Holasek-100260310
Scarlett Mogenson801000
Bergen Benson-901050
Gracia Rowenhorst9004270
Lily Pepper1001310
Rosie Bartlett-900081
Everly Hafford-803330
Audrey Stewart1200000
Elia Flanagan-900000
Ella Kannas900740
Harper Christenson1000000
Addison Hanson1000220
Lilly Grotzke-1000010
Hazel Larson-9011420
Rebecca Anderson1100200
Rachel Leach900000
Laura Harrington1201050
Mianna Amigon-800000
Adelyn Ziebart800000
Danely Arevalo1100000
Evelyn Hentges900010
Evie Langworthy700000
Ava King1200000
Hepzibah Ayeni1100010
Vienna Howe900030
Ellie Gunderson1000010
Aiyana Callison902101
Lydia Brink900100
Marin Carlson12020390
Quinn Hank800000
Emily Sander1000000
April Radle801030
Willow Hollister-800000
Gracie Hatlewick1100000
Ellie Soldner900000
Karis Brinkman1101100
Jada Flores-Cantu1000000
Emersyn McGrath-800000
Chloe Jordet-1200000
Gracie Marg-800000
Grace Firkus-1000120
Sonja Bordeyo-800000
Sadira Wieser-701020
Klara Holmberg-1100000