Rochester Area Homeschool

Rochester Area Homeschool

MCAC South 2026

2026 Rochester Defenders

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Briella Satterblom12211511517938
2Jacelyn Christenson111301768231
3Clara Smith1035263771
4Caroline McConnell11342921010
5Norah Aguirre9341262
6Moriah Satterblom93125262920
7Anna Poulin121180480
8Ella Ullmann12803250
9Olivia Smith1141050
10Mia Prigge11219111190
11Livie Saski1113080
12Kaia Lucier121521090
13Marin Carlson12020410

Rochester Coaches

NamePhoneEmail
Erin Prigge——
Mandy Radtke——