Cambridge Christian School

Cambridge Christian School

MCAC Central 2026

2026 Cambridge Warriors

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Grace Conniff1211522411744
2Ellianna Mitchell1210034515947
3Faith Conniff1080362398926
4Eliza Gustafson11792621820
5Brynnlee Grant104311362
6Cora Eastlund10230142016
7Josie Semler126300180
8Grace Newton116250730
9Avery VanAnda12319371010
10CeCe Chesla1023121
11Hope Conniff911000
12Lily Pepper1001310
13Klara Holmberg1100000