Faith Christian School

Faith Christian School

MCAC West 2026

PosTeamCWCLNCWNCLWL
114130171
28420104
3672087
4470047

2026 Faith Saints

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Lilly Johnson129633191
2Audrey Stewart129531131216
3Maddy Leddy834316834
4Renae Vanderweyst93402024
5Maddie Shrake32257231
6Sophia Marvets12202143116
7Izzy Eidsvoog10512100
8Abby Holasek100260310
9Audrey Stewart1200000
10Rachel Leach900000
11Adelyn Ziebart800000
12Ava King1200000
13Aiyana Callison902101
14Gracie Hatlewick1100000
15Emersyn McGrath800000
16Gracie Marg800000