St. Francis Christian School

St. Francis Christian School

MCAC Central 2026

2026 St. Francis Patriots

RankPlayerGradeKillsAcesAssistsDigsBlocks
1Deborah Hoffman105015221606
2Bradee Dickens10441212690
3Lora Rowenhorst11426143348
4Zarah Hollister11272731816
5Nova Hollister924721012
6Nyah Hank111810145017
7Emma Knapp88763210
8Gracia Rowenhorst9004270
9Mianna Amigon800000
10Quinn Hank800000
11Emily Sander1000000
12Willow Hollister800000
13Sonja Bordeyo800000